Pick a filter below, or type to search by name or title.
Region
Zuid-Holland461
Noord-Brabant431
Noord-Holland382
Utrecht192
Gelderland183
Overijssel127
Drenthe114
Limburg106
Friesland93
Flevoland52
Groningen50
Zeeland47
US-TX32
DE-SN14
DE-NI13
DE-BW10
US-MI8
DE-HH6
BE-VBR4
DE-BY3
US-IA3
US-PA3
US-VA3
BE-VAN2
BE-WBR2
BE-WHT2
BE-WLG2
DE-NW2
DE-RP2
DE-SH2
FR-HDF2
GB-ENG2
GB-NGM2
US-FL2
US-OH2
BE-BRU1
CH-BS1
CH-GR1
CH-SO1
CZ-411
FR-441
GB-EAY1
US-RI1
Season
Season 1999307
Season 1998299
Season 1997298
Season 1996267
Season 1995263
Season 1994243
Season 1993238
Season 1992227
Season 1991242
Season 1990223
Season 1989219
Season 1988194
Season 1987187
Season 1986173
Season 1985208
Season 1984191
Season 1983177
Season 1982178
Season 1981170
Season 1980163
Season 1979148
Season 1978164
Season 1977137
Season 1976128
Season 1975119
Season 1974106
Season 1973103
Season 1972113
Season 197182
Season 197075
Season 196985
Season 1968100
Season 196786
Season 196686
Season 196596
Season 196481
Season 196380
Season 196295
Season 196196
Season 1960101
Season 195997
Season 195881
Season 195784
Season 195687
Season 195588
Season 195483
Season 195379
Season 195266
Season 195158
Season 195063
Season 194951
Season 194858
Season 194754
Season 194642
Season 194521
Season 194416
Season 194310
Season 19424
Season 194118
Season 194018
Season 193922
Season 193829
Season 193727
Season 193624
Season 193527
Season 193425
Season 193329
Season 193228
Season 193130
Season 193029
Season 192931
Season 192825
Season 192726
Season 192615
Season 192514
Season 192415
Season 192313
Season 192216
Season 192110
Season 19209
Season 19194
Season 19182
Season 19173
Season 19166
Season 19153
Season 19146
Season 19138
Season 19129
Season 19117
Season 19103
Season 19097
Season 19086
Season 19076
Season 19065
Season 19052
Season 19042
Season 19031
Season 19011
Season 19001
Filter
Season 20301
Season 202812
Season 20264,754
Season 20252,001
Season 20241,485
Ballet8
Cabaret5
Circus1
Concert156
Dance68
Improv68
Musical1,019
Opera26
Operetta25
Other323
Pantomime66
Physical theatre37
Play2,515
Puppet theatre9
Revue58
Still playing1,164
With open auditions337
Award-winning119