Pick a filter below, or type to search by name or title.
Region
Noord-Brabant435
Zuid-Holland433
Noord-Holland377
Utrecht258
Gelderland205
Overijssel127
Drenthe112
Limburg111
Friesland67
Flevoland52
Groningen39
Zeeland33
US-TX24
DE-NI16
DE-BW14
US-MI13
DE-HH11
BE-VBR10
DE-SN9
DE-BY8
DE-NW8
BE-WHT5
GB-ENG5
BE-WLG4
DE-RP4
BE-VAN3
BE-WBR3
US-IA3
US-PA3
US-VA3
BE-BRU2
CZ-412
DE-SH2
FR-HDF2
GB-NGM2
US-FL2
US-OH2
CH-BS1
CH-GR1
CH-SO1
DE-BE1
FR-441
FR-NAQ1
GB-EAY1
GB-HAM1
GB-NTT1
GB-WLS1
GB-WSX1
US-RI1
Season
Season 1999307
Season 1998299
Season 1997298
Season 1996267
Season 1995263
Season 1994243
Season 1993238
Season 1992227
Season 1991242
Season 1990223
Season 1989219
Season 1988194
Season 1987187
Season 1986173
Season 1985208
Season 1984191
Season 1983177
Season 1982178
Season 1981170
Season 1980163
Season 1979148
Season 1978164
Season 1977137
Season 1976128
Season 1975119
Season 1974106
Season 1973103
Season 1972113
Season 197182
Season 197075
Season 196985
Season 1968100
Season 196786
Season 196686
Season 196596
Season 196481
Season 196380
Season 196295
Season 196196
Season 1960101
Season 195997
Season 195881
Season 195784
Season 195687
Season 195588
Season 195483
Season 195379
Season 195266
Season 195158
Season 195063
Season 194951
Season 194858
Season 194754
Season 194642
Season 194521
Season 194416
Season 194310
Season 19424
Season 194118
Season 194018
Season 193922
Season 193829
Season 193727
Season 193624
Season 193527
Season 193425
Season 193329
Season 193228
Season 193130
Season 193029
Season 192931
Season 192825
Season 192726
Season 192615
Season 192514
Season 192415
Season 192313
Season 192216
Season 192110
Season 19209
Season 19194
Season 19182
Season 19173
Season 19166
Season 19153
Season 19146
Season 19138
Season 19129
Season 19117
Season 19103
Season 19097
Season 19086
Season 19076
Season 19065
Season 19052
Season 19042
Season 19031
Season 19011
Season 19001
Filter
Season 20293
Season 202814
Season 20265,098
Ballet11
Cabaret9
Circus1
Concert151
Dance92
Improv116
Musical1,100
Opera27
Operetta33
Other364
Pantomime91
Physical theatre31
Play2,974
Puppet theatre13
Revue56
Still playing1,317
With open auditions328
Award-winning221