Pick a filter below, or type to search by name or title.
Region
Noord-Brabant80
Noord-Holland70
Zuid-Holland59
Utrecht36
Gelderland34
Overijssel17
Limburg13
Flevoland11
Friesland9
US-TX9
DE-BW8
DE-HH6
Drenthe6
DE-NI5
Groningen5
BE-VBR4
US-IA3
US-MI3
US-PA3
US-VA3
Zeeland3
BE-WHT2
BE-WLG2
DE-BY2
DE-NW2
DE-SH2
FR-HDF2
GB-ENG2
US-FL2
US-OH2
BE-BRU1
BE-VAN1
BE-WBR1
CH-BS1
CH-GR1
CH-SO1
DE-RP1
DE-SN1
FR-441
GB-EAY1
GB-NGM1
US-RI1
Season
Season 1999307
Season 1998299
Season 1997298
Season 1996267
Season 1995263
Season 1994243
Season 1993238
Season 1992227
Season 1991242
Season 1990223
Season 1989219
Season 1988194
Season 1987187
Season 1986173
Season 1985208
Season 1984191
Season 1983177
Season 1982178
Season 1981170
Season 1980163
Season 1979148
Season 1978164
Season 1977137
Season 1976128
Season 1975119
Season 1974106
Season 1973103
Season 1972113
Season 197182
Season 197075
Season 196985
Season 1968100
Season 196786
Season 196686
Season 196596
Season 196481
Season 196380
Season 196295
Season 196196
Season 1960101
Season 195997
Season 195881
Season 195784
Season 195687
Season 195588
Season 195483
Season 195379
Season 195266
Season 195158
Season 195063
Season 194951
Season 194858
Season 194754
Season 194642
Season 194521
Season 194416
Season 194310
Season 19424
Season 194118
Season 194018
Season 193922
Season 193829
Season 193727
Season 193624
Season 193527
Season 193425
Season 193329
Season 193228
Season 193130
Season 193029
Season 192931
Season 192825
Season 192726
Season 192615
Season 192514
Season 192415
Season 192313
Season 192216
Season 192110
Season 19209
Season 19194
Season 19182
Season 19173
Season 19166
Season 19153
Season 19146
Season 19138
Season 19129
Season 19117
Season 19103
Season 19097
Season 19086
Season 19076
Season 19065
Season 19052
Season 19042
Season 19031
Season 19011
Season 19001
Filter
Season 20301
Season 20292
Season 202810
Season 20264,598
Season 20251,986
Season 20241,477
Ballet3
Cabaret2
Circus1
Concert49
Dance22
Improv24
Musical386
Opera15
Operetta12
Other106
Pantomime48
Physical theatre8
Play810
Puppet theatre1
Revue8
Still playing1,126
With open auditions339
Award-winning1