Kies hieronder een filter, of typ om te zoeken op naam of titel.
Regio
Zuid-Holland605
Noord-Brabant535
Noord-Holland472
Utrecht287
Gelderland238
Overijssel167
Drenthe162
Limburg152
Friesland116
Flevoland66
Groningen65
Zeeland59
BE-VBR6
BE-VAN2
BE-WHT2
BE-WBR1
BE-WLG1
Seizoen
Seizoen 1999254
Seizoen 1998246
Seizoen 1997241
Seizoen 1996216
Seizoen 1995214
Seizoen 1994193
Seizoen 1993190
Seizoen 1992184
Seizoen 1991194
Seizoen 1990176
Seizoen 1989162
Seizoen 1988151
Seizoen 1987142
Seizoen 1986131
Seizoen 1985167
Seizoen 1984148
Seizoen 1983142
Seizoen 1982137
Seizoen 1981131
Seizoen 1980122
Seizoen 1979111
Seizoen 1978125
Seizoen 1977102
Seizoen 197695
Seizoen 197587
Seizoen 197476
Seizoen 197372
Seizoen 197283
Seizoen 197159
Seizoen 197050
Seizoen 196961
Seizoen 196869
Seizoen 196761
Seizoen 196659
Seizoen 196564
Seizoen 196454
Seizoen 196354
Seizoen 196272
Seizoen 196173
Seizoen 196074
Seizoen 195968
Seizoen 195856
Seizoen 195759
Seizoen 195663
Seizoen 195568
Seizoen 195465
Seizoen 195359
Seizoen 195251
Seizoen 195146
Seizoen 195048
Seizoen 194939
Seizoen 194846
Seizoen 194737
Seizoen 194631
Seizoen 194512
Seizoen 19444
Seizoen 19434
Seizoen 19423
Seizoen 19418
Seizoen 19406
Seizoen 193912
Seizoen 193817
Seizoen 193723
Seizoen 193618
Seizoen 193520
Seizoen 193420
Seizoen 193322
Seizoen 193223
Seizoen 193125
Seizoen 193024
Seizoen 192925
Seizoen 192820
Seizoen 192721
Seizoen 192610
Seizoen 192511
Seizoen 192412
Seizoen 192310
Seizoen 192212
Seizoen 19217
Seizoen 19206
Seizoen 19192
Seizoen 19182
Seizoen 19173
Seizoen 19165
Seizoen 19152
Seizoen 19144
Seizoen 19134
Seizoen 19125
Seizoen 19113
Seizoen 19071
Seizoen 19061
Seizoen 19042
Seizoen 19031
Seizoen 19011
Seizoen 19001
Filter
Seizoen 20287
Seizoen 2027515
Seizoen 20261.756
Seizoen 20241.081
Ballet10
Cabaret3
Concert154
Dans73
Improvisatietheater95
Musical781
Opera15
Operette16
Anders288
Pantomime6
Bewegingstheater38
Toneel1.939
Poppentheater6
Revue59
Speelt nog5
Bekroond46